FREISTIL    25 m                   
    KL    G    NAME    Vorname    ZEIT

STARTNR
11    1a    M    OLPAK    Kazim    27,67
35    1b    M    HEMPEL    Hans-Ludwig    18,57
61    1c    M    BEGTASEVIC    Nino    24,79
13    1a    M    SAGMÜLLER    Bastian    34,22
62    1c    M    BERTLEFF    Daniel    25,98
36    1b    M    HUBER    Lukas    18,62
39    1b    M    JOVANOVIC    Pavle    22,56
3    1a    M    BAUER    Marco    25,82
63    1c    M    GAIER    Tobias    24,08
12    1a    M    PICKEL    Richard    23,12
40    1b    M    KOSTIC    Damjan    26,21
64    1c    M    HOMOLKA    Kristian    30,30
42    1b    M    MOLNAR    Daniel    26,12
8    1a    M    LEISENTRITT    Andreas    23,78
4    1a    M    CHVATAL    Nino    20,71
65    1c    M    KATIC    Antonio    31,78
66    1c    M    KEPPELHOFER    Florian    32,50
44    1b    M    OMESU    Giovanni    29,60
1    1a    M    AGBONIFO    Davis    20,40
49    1b    W    AVDIC    Anastasija    29,42
9    1a    M    LEITGEB    Fabian    22,90
67    1c    M    LEHNER    Dominik    35,27
68    1c    M    LINTON    Jack    22,44
50    1b    W    BERTOLASI    Kristina    23,51
16    1a    W    HALAC    Vanessa    31,06
51    1b    W    GORKE    Michelle-Stella    21,68
69    1c    M    MARKL    Lucas    22,35
14    1a    M    WIELANDER    Christoph    27,39
70    1c    M    PUSCHNER    Stefan    28,57
53    1b    W    NZEH    Natalie    24,21
10    1a    M    NIKQ    Endrit    24,48
15    1a    W    BEILER    Laura    27,56
17    1a    W    HITZ    Anika    28,17
73    1c    M    SCHACHNER    Kevin    27,54
21    1a    W    ZÖCHLING    Julia    21,02
74    1c    M    STEINGÖTTER    Moritz    26,08
19    1a    W    WIELANDER    Daniela    21,38
77    1c    W    FEIGL    Vanessa    27,48
76    1c    W    CHUDAREK    Jessica    38,14
18    1a    W    KUROWSKA    Nikol    32,52
20    1a    W    WILLIBALD    Jasmin    32,00
78    1c    W    FIEGEL    Julia    27,26
80    1c    W    MICIC    Teodora    30,67
79    1c    W    KOJIC    Marijana    32,08
83    1c    W    SALGE    Jeanette    21,44
81    1c    W    MÜLLER    Lea    21,34
 
BRUST     25 m                   
    KL    G    NAME    Vorname    ZEIT






STARTNR
18    1a    W    KUROWSKA    Nikol    39,40
35    1b    M    HEMPEL    Hans-Ludwig    26,71
61    1c    M    BEGTASEVIC    Nino    26,62
3    1a    M    BAUER    Marco    33,89
62    1c    M    BERTLEFF    Daniel    36,08
36    1b    M    HUBER    Lukas    26,39
1    1a    M    AGBONIFO    Davis    23,98
39    1b    M    JOVANOVIC    Pavle    41,32
63    1c    M    GAIER    Tobias    34,79
12    1a    M    PICKEL    Richard    33,02
40    1b    M    KOSTIC    Damjan    31,38
64    1c    M    HOMOLKA    Kristian    37,67
8    1a    M    LEISENTRITT    Andreas    40,57
42    1b    M    MOLNAR    Daniel    36,05
14    1a    M    WIELANDER    Christoph    28,97
65    1c    M    KATIC    Antonio    49,71
11    1a    M    OLPAK    Kazim    31,01
49    1b    W    AVDIC    Anastasija    35,50
44    1b    M    OMESU    Giovanni    50,40
66    1c    M    KEPPELHOFER    Florian    35,40
4    1a    M    CHVATAL    Nino    27,51
68    1c    M    LINTON    Jack    42,12
67    1c    M    LEHNER    Dominik    51,51
17    1a    W    HITZ    Anika    27,96
50    1b    W    BERTOLASI    Kristina    30,05
69    1c    M    MARKL    Lucas    30,05
51    1b    W    GORKE    Michelle-Stella    32,96
10    1a    M    NIKQ    Endrit    35,97
70    1c    M    PUSCHNER    Stefan    32,50
19    1a    W    WIELANDER    Daniela    31,05
53    1b    W    NZEH    Natalie    29,77
73    1c    M    SCHACHNER    Kevin    33,01
76    1c    W    CHUDAREK    Jessica    33,37
13    1a    M    SAGMÜLLER    Bastian    35,21
20    1a    W    WILLIBALD    Jasmin    39,16
74    1c    M    STEINGÖTTER    Moritz    35,70
16    1a    W    HALAC    Vanessa    40,34
77    1c    W    FEIGL    Vanessa    28,34
21    1a    W    ZÖCHLING    Julia    31,18
78    1c    W    FIEGEL    Julia    34,61
80    1c    W    MICIC    Teodora    32,20
15    1a    W    BEILER    Laura    33,22
79    1c    W    KOJIC    Marijana    31,24
83    1c    W    SALGE    Jeanette    28,78
9    1a    M    LEITGEB    Fabian    37,83
81    1c    W    MÜLLER    Lea    22,83
 
FREISTIL    25 m                   
    KL    G    NAME    Vorname    ZEIT




STARTNR
1    2a    M    BASSA    Aaron    17,03
53    2b    W    SCHNEIDER    Caroline    16,56
77    2c    M    WIDHALM    Lorenz    20,00
6    2a    M    KÖRHAN    Bünyamin    30,40
50    2b    W    FUCHSHUBER    Carmen    17,78
62    2c    M    FRIEDERICI    Lorenzo    28,50
35    2b    M    FÖLSERL    Lukas    24,07
13    2a    M    SCHLEGL    Makeen    28,55
2    2a    M    BEN ALI    Rami    21,46
75    2c    M    WASSERMANN    Erik    21,03
76    2c    M    WIDHALM    Leon    19,22
31    2b    M    AICHHORN    Julian    21,38
40    2b    M    KAINZ    Julian    23,32
3    2a    M    CASTIELLO    Angelo    21,46
73    2c    M    SERBEST    Atacan    23,08
17    2a    M    STRAMARKO    Kostandinos    23,51
38    2b    M    HOFER    Kevin    21,91
68    2c    M    PHAM    Van-Kenny    32,14
10    2a    M    ÖZMEN    Emirhan    20,47
55    2b    W    TEOFILOVIC    Melanie    26,46
23    2a    W    LEISCH    Vanessa    27,34
65    2c    M    LISANIN    Luka    21,65
54    2b    W    SCHRAIB    Nina    23,20
61    2c    M    FLANDORFER    Daniel    24,82
16    2a    M    STAUDT    Andre    26,31
32    2b    M    ARTES    Max    18,65
71    2c    M    SCHMUTZENHOFER    Maik    22,99
20    2a    W    ANIBAS    Sarah    26,11
51    2b    W    HAGN    Vanessa    26,55
72    2c    M    SELLNER    Patrick    25,17
34    2b    M    BOSNJAK    Ivan    24,48
24    2a    W    POPP    Melissa    25,96
66    2c    M    MEIBÖCK    Marcus    35,82
19    2a    M    WEISWEILLER    Oliver    31,24
41    2b    M    KAPPEL    Ian    22,50
70    2c    M    SAVIC    Filip    28,74
14    2a    M    SIPKA    Michael    24,93
39    2b    M    JOVANOVIC    Mile    22,67
8    2a    M    MARKOVIC-JURIC    Marco    23,50
64    2c    M    KOTARSKI    Lukas    24,80
63    2c    M    KENDEL    Johannes    24,65
45    2b    M    PEDERSEN    Finn    23,69
36    2b    M    GANS LOMBAS    Pablo    20,02
18    2a    M    TOMANN    Nico    22,33
11    2a    M    RYBA    Markus    22,41
82    2c    W    LASSER    Katrin    19,61
44    2b    M    MAIR    Rafael    15,86
78    2c    W    BAMOGO    Tabea    24,77
9    2a    M    NGUYEN    Jeremy    28,19
47    2b    M    TURAN    Kaan    25,40
79    2c    W    BELLAK    Victoria    21,75
4    2a    M    CHABEK    Alexander    32,46
84    2c    W    WEISZMANN    Pia    27,18
81    2c    W    GESIERICH    Celine    24,39
5    2a    M    HACKL    Simon    20,93
83    2c    W    LESTYAN GODA    Chantal    22,76
74    2c    M    SKOPAL    Anton    27,40
80    2c    W    FIEGEL    Jennifer    27,60
 
BRUST     25 m                   
    KL    G    NAME    Vorname    ZEIT




STARTNR
34    2b    M    BOSNJAK    Ivan    39,87
10    2a    M    ÖZMEN    Emirhan    31,11
77    2c    M    WIDHALM    Lorenz    30,61
3    2a    M    CASTIELLO    Angelo    30,98
38    2b    M    HOFER    Kevin    37,53
62    2c    M    FRIEDERICI    Lorenzo    32,84
32    2b    M    ARTES    Max    26,96
2    2a    M    BEN ALI    Rami    29,98
53    2b    W    SCHNEIDER    Caroline    22,59
19    2a    M    WEISWEILLER    Oliver    33,67
16    2a    M    STAUDT    Andre    36,00
76    2c    M    WIDHALM    Leon    36,78
51    2b    W    HAGN    Vanessa    34,76
64    2c    M    KOTARSKI    Lukas    31,39
1    2a    M    BASSA    Aaron    23,56
50    2b    W    FUCHSHUBER    Carmen    24,36
80    2c    W    FIEGEL    Jennifer    28,85
55    2b    W    TEOFILOVIC    Melanie    31,57
6    2a    M    KÖRHAN    Bünyamin    31,71
82    2c    W    LASSER    Katrin    26,11
78    2c    W    BAMOGO    Tabea    24,90
20    2a    W    ANIBAS    Sarah    28,78
17    2a    M    STRAMARKO    Kostandinos    36,66
36    2b    M    GANS LOMBAS    Pablo    33,68
31    2b    M    AICHHORN    Julian    32,76
75    2c    M    WASSERMANN    Erik    31,40
24    2a    W    POPP    Melissa    30,75
54    2b    W    SCHRAIB    Nina    30,75
23    2a    W    LEISCH    Vanessa    31,46
40    2b    M    KAINZ    Julian    26,86
61    2c    M    FLANDORFER    Daniel    32,51
13    2a    M    SCHLEGL    Makeen    46,36
39    2b    M    JOVANOVIC    Mile    34,96
63    2c    M    KENDEL    Johannes    27,53
44    2b    M    MAIR    Rafael    22,81
9    2a    M    NGUYEN    Jeremy    35,41
68    2c    M    PHAM    Van-Kenny    36,73
8    2a    M    MARKOVIC-JURIC    Marco    36,16
65    2c    M    LISANIN    Luka    29,24
35    2b    M    FÖLSERL    Lukas    32,10
45    2b    M    PEDERSEN    Finn    35,10
18    2a    M    TOMANN    Nico    30,86
11    2a    M    RYBA    Markus    24,28
66    2c    M    MEIBÖCK    Marcus    30,29
14    2a    M    SIPKA    Michael    27,58
41    2b    M    KAPPEL    Ian    28,82
47    2b    M    TURAN    Kaan    44,51
73    2c    M    SERBEST    Atacan    44,51
72    2c    M    SELLNER    Patrick    27,80
4    2a    M    CHABEK    Alexander    29,91
5    2a    M    HACKL    Simon    27,79
70    2c    M    SAVIC    Filip    38,40
71    2c    M    SCHMUTZENHOFER    Maik    26,04
74    2c    M    SKOPAL    Anton    31,00
84    2c    W    WEISZMANN    Pia    32,14
81    2c    W    GESIERICH    Celine    27,87
79    2c    W    BELLAK    Victoria    28,59
83    2c    W    LESTYAN GODA    Chantal    31,05
 
FREISTIL    25 m                   
    KL    G    NAME    Vorname    ZEIT




STARTNR
1    3a    M    AKPINAR    Batuhan    25,65
36    3b    M    LENTSCH    Simon    15,49
4    3a    M    FUCHSHUBER    Maurice    20,64
61    3c    M    BARISIC    Ivan    25,97
33    3b    M    FANSELOW    Eric    17,68
62    3c    M    BRANDNER    Max    16,11
2    3a    M    BAUER    Christoph    21,53
38    3b    M    METIN    Ramiz    21,53
40    3b    M    POPOVIC    Stefan    16,56
63    3c    M    BRAUCHART    Fabian    23,79
3    3a    M    ECKMÜLLER    Lucien    26,17
64    3c    M    DJORDJEVIC    Daniel    20,44
13    3a    M    SCHUBERT    Fabio    20,27
65    3c    M    DONNINGER    Philipp    22,80
17    3a    M    VOGTENHUBER    Leopold    23,45
42    3b    M    SCHREIBER    Florian    18,34
67    3c    M    KIVRAK    Kerem    19,37
45    3b    M    STIEGER    Stephan    16,46
39    3b    M    PETROVIC    Veljko    21,29
18    3a    M    WEINDL    Paul    27,91
6    3a    M    HOUIDI    Fedi    29,50
71    3c    M    PILLER    Fabian    22,39
68    3c    M    KÜCÜKSIVAZLIYAN    Sarwen    23,18
37    3b    M    MARKL    Dominic    23,38
5    3a    M    HALAC    Lukas    24,21
41    3b    M    SCHÄFER    Tobias    20,74
11    3a    M    SCHMID    Michael    21,46
69    3c    M    LASSNIG    Marvin    21,86
43    3b    M    SIEDL    Manuel    18,80
70    3c    M    PICHLER    Florian    17,32
10    3a    M    POKORNY    Pascal    22,72
44    3b    M    SIMIC    Oliver    26,20
73    3c    M    SCHERBANTIN    David    28,15
15    3a    M    SUTTER    Patrick    25,88
75    3c    M    STOCHER    Lukas    19,45
34    3b    M    KOSTIC    Karlo    27,80
24    3a    W    SCHERTLER    Lena    22,11
54    3b    W    VYTVAR    Patricia    21,08
76    3c    W    CVETKOVIC    Teodora    21,22
20    3a    W    BARISIC    Vanya    26,56
80    3c    W    PASSET    Lisa    22,78
52    3b    W    MOHOR    Barbara    20,72
25    3a    W    WINTER    Larissa    25,37
51    3b    W    HORVATH    Monique    25,37
23    3a    W    NISCHLER    Nadine    25,15
81    3c    W    RANFTL    Fabienne    18,46
35    3b    M    KULHANEK    Stefan    17,16
32    3b    M    EL-ZAWAHRY    Marvin    23,95
8    3a    M    KERIMI    Albin    22,76
31    3b    M    BURZIN    Lucas    21,05
46    3b    M    WILPERT    Kevin    18,63
7    3a    M    KAPETANOVIC    David    22,11
 
BRUST     25 m                   
    KL    G    NAME    Vorname    ZEIT




STARTNR
36    3b    M    LENTSCH    Simon    21,36
5    3a    M    HALAC    Lukas    35,53
13    3a    M    SCHUBERT    Fabio    26,69
61    3c    M    BARISIC    Ivan    28,26
35    3b    M    KULHANEK    Stefan    22,18
17    3a    M    VOGTENHUBER    Leopold    23,74
65    3c    M    DONNINGER    Philipp    29,30
40    3b    M    POPOVIC    Stefan    22,00
70    3c    M    PICHLER    Florian    23,62
37    3b    M    MARKL    Dominic    28,28
73    3c    M    SCHERBANTIN    David    37,90
4    3a    M    FUCHSHUBER    Maurice    28,24
71    3c    M    PILLER    Fabian    32,67
8    3a    M    KERIMI    Albin    34,74
1    3a    M    AKPINAR    Batuhan    42,74
45    3b    M    STIEGER    Stephan    27,83
69    3c    M    LASSNIG    Marvin    30,40
43    3b    M    SIEDL    Manuel    24,32
31    3b    M    BURZIN    Lucas    24,22
18    3a    M    WEINDL    Paul    34,22
3    3a    M    ECKMÜLLER    Lucien    30,29
62    3c    M    BRANDNER    Max    21,59
39    3b    M    PETROVIC    Veljko    28,08
64    3c    M    DJORDJEVIC    Daniel    29,40
42    3b    M    SCHREIBER    Florian    24,24
6    3a    M    HOUIDI    Fedi    35,57
63    3c    M    BRAUCHART    Fabian    29,58
15    3a    M    SUTTER    Patrick    30,87
33    3b    M    FANSELOW    Eric    24,95
2    3a    M    BAUER    Christoph    30,19
67    3c    M    KIVRAK    Kerem    35,75
41    3b    M    SCHÄFER    Tobias    25,07
75    3c    M    STOCHER    Lukas    28,99
11    3a    M    SCHMID    Michael    27,38
68    3c    M    KÜCÜKSIVAZLIYAN    Sarwen    28,98
32    3b    M    EL-ZAWAHRY    Marvin    38,87
38    3b    M    METIN    Ramiz    33,05
7    3a    M    KAPETANOVIC    David    29,01
76    3c    W    CVETKOVIC    Teodora    25,80
46    3b    M    WILPERT    Kevin    27,99
54    3b    W    VYTVAR    Patricia    28,65
80    3c    W    PASSET    Lisa    26,69
52    3b    W    MOHOR    Barbara    25,77
20    3a    W    BARISIC    Vanya    30,24
81    3c    W    RANFTL    Fabienne    25,05
24    3a    W    SCHERTLER    Lena    24,78
51    3b    W    HORVATH    Monique    26,22
44    3b    M    SIMIC    Oliver    44,15
23    3a    W    NISCHLER    Nadine    27,90
25    3a    W    WINTER    Larissa    26,20
 
STARTNR    KL    G    NAME    Vorname    ZEIT
20    4a    M    ZWIERZYNSKI    Mathias    24,28
31    4b    M    AWADALLA    Shoukry    19,08
76    4c    M    STEINWENDTNER    Philip    17,38
25    4a    W    SCHWARZL    Nicole    21,53
34    4b    M    BOSKOVIC    Filip    20,64
63    4c    M    DORIN    Adrian    19,72
35    4b    M    EIWECK    Jakob    18,51
14    4a    M    RABENSTEINER    Nico    25,73
68    4c    M    LICHTENECKER    Mathias    19,50
9    4a    M    MÜLLER    Lukas    16,64
75    4c    M    SÖLKNER    Dominik    22,16
49    4b    M    ZWIFLHOFER    Dominik    25,58
40    4b    M    KLEIN    Sebastian    19,60
19    4a    M    WITTMANN    Kevin    17,02
70    4c    M    MAYRL    Lorin    19,99
3    4a    M    CVETKOVIC    Alexander    20,58
78    4c    M    SULOK    Stefan    19,04
42    4b    M    PELCZMANN    Rene    17,78
8    4a    M    MARIN SARRIA    Juan    15,85
32    4b    M    BELTRAN    Jose    17,02
15    4a    M    SCHREIER    Manuel    21,98
73    4c    M    PLANER    Oliver    16,13
44    4b    M    SCHULZ    Maximilian    20,71
79    4c    M    YÜREKLI    Yusuf    20,71
13    4a    M    PROKIC    Leon    15,73
16    4a    M    STELZER    Thomas    19,16
72    4c    M    PICHLER    Alexander    21,26
37    4b    M    ISLJAMI    Milot    22,90
80    4c    W    HINDI    Sara    24,69
46    4b    M    SULJIC    Mathias    20,74
10    4a    M    PANNOSCH    Fabian    17,89
53    4b    W    KURE    Michelle    23,62
61    4c    M    BLAZEK    Michael    21,26
11    4a    M    PEKAREK    Christoph    18,11
69    4c    M    LOPEZ RAMIREZ    Juan    21,09
45    4b    M    SEIVERTH    Thomas    27,14
36    4b    M    HEITZINGER    Josef    21,03
18    4a    M    SUPPARITSCH    Manuel    18,10
74    4c    M    REITER    Philipp    15,94
17    4a    M    SUPPARITSCH    Daniel    19,55
54    4b    W    SARROUH    Patricia    29,03
82    4c    W    KRSTIC    Jelena    23,26
62    4c    M    CHANI    Kristian    17,23
39    4b    M    KIENBAUER    Marcel    26,95
84    4c    W    WIELANDER    Alexandra    17,35
77    4c    M    STUHL    Matthias    20,27
51    4b    W    KIVRAK    Senem    25,83
7    4a    M    KRSTIC    Aleksandar    20,19
 
BRUST     25 m                   
    KL    G    NAME    Vorname    ZEIT




STARTNR
20    4a    M    ZWIERZYNSKI    Mathias    27,85
31    4b    M    AWADALLA    Shoukry    26,83
76    4c    M    STEINWENDTNER    Philip    23,86
14    4a    M    RABENSTEINER    Nico    27,67
34    4b    M    BOSKOVIC    Filip    28,10
79    4c    M    YÜREKLI    Yusuf    27,07
49    4b    M    ZWIFLHOFER    Dominik    30,38
15    4a    M    SCHREIER    Manuel    31,28
72    4c    M    PICHLER    Alexander    21,24
45    4b    M    SEIVERTH    Thomas    30,12
80    4c    W    HINDI    Sara    34,39
3    4a    M    CVETKOVIC    Alexander    28,49
40    4b    M    KLEIN    Sebastian    28,44
25    4a    W    SCHWARZL    Nicole    27,59
9    4a    M    MÜLLER    Lukas    22,55
70    4c    M    MAYRL    Lorin    22,55
46    4b    M    SULJIC    Mathias    31,63
73    4c    M    PLANER    Oliver    28,29
13    4a    M    PROKIC    Leon    22,50
37    4b    M    ISLJAMI    Milot    30,20
61    4c    M    BLAZEK    Michael    24,63
17    4a    M    SUPPARITSCH    Daniel    22,19
75    4c    M    SÖLKNER    Dominik    26,57
44    4b    M    SCHULZ    Maximilian    29,86
8    4a    M    MARIN SARRIA    Juan    23,31
63    4c    M    DORIN    Adrian    34,27
7    4a    M    KRSTIC    Aleksandar    36,40
36    4b    M    HEITZINGER    Josef    27,92
42    4b    M    PELCZMANN    Rene    24,10
78    4c    M    SULOK    Stefan    23,54
11    4a    M    PEKAREK    Christoph    27,72
39    4b    M    KIENBAUER    Marcel    31,16
10    4a    M    PANNOSCH    Fabian    27,15
68    4c    M    LICHTENECKER    Mathias    24,43
35    4b    M    EIWECK    Jakob    23,68
77    4c    M    STUHL    Matthias    31,54
74    4c    M    REITER    Philipp    23,15
19    4a    M    WITTMANN    Kevin    25,86
51    4b    W    KIVRAK    Senem    29,48
32    4b    M    BELTRAN    Jose    22,88
82    4c    W    KRSTIC    Jelena    32,26
62    4c    M    CHANI    Kristian    23,50
18    4a    M    SUPPARITSCH    Manuel    25,87
54    4b    W    SARROUH    Patricia    29,58
84    4c    W    WIELANDER    Alexandra    23,64
69    4c    M    LOPEZ RAMIREZ    Juan    24,42
53    4b    W    KURE    Michelle    24,87
16    4a    M    STELZER    Thomas    27,71